PFY News & Announcements

Swim Team News

PRACTICE SCHEDULE
Go to our Team Calendar
for changes and updates

(Click Here)

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Swim Team News

Competitive Swim Team
(Registration Form)
New Swimmer Try Out!
By Appointment Only
(Try-Out For Free)
(Register Online)

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Swim Team News

Stroke Clinic
(Registration Form)
New Swimmer Try Out!
By Appointment Only
(Try-Out For Free)

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Swim Team News

High School Conditioning
(Registration Form)
New Swimmer Try Out!
By Appointment Only
(Try-Out For Free)

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Swim Team News

Team Apparel
Team Shirts, Sweats,
(Order Online)

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Swim Team News

NEW PARENTS INFO &
ONLINE ORENTATION

(CLICK HERE)
(Pay Meet Fees)

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
FOR MORE NEWS >>
Follow Us on Twitter
Share |
 
Increase your website traffic with Attracta.com  
 
Swim Team News
 
Piranhas' Trophy Room & Team Awards
30 Years of Excellence - Since 1976!
YMCA Top 16 YMCA S/C Nat Qualifiers YMCA L/C Nat Qualifiers
YMCA East District Champs YMCA PA State Champions Middle Atlantic JO Champions
District Team Placing State Team Placing USA Dis Nat Qualifiers
Invitational Meets Piranha Qualifiers Penn-Del League
Top 5 Piranhas Times College Scholarships  
     

 

YMCA Central PA District Team Titles (Top of Page)
Year Age Group Place Swimmers
2016 Girls Team Over-All 2nd  
2016 Boys Team Over-All 3rd  
2016 Combined Team Over-All 2nd  
2015 Girls Team Over-All 2nd  
2015 Boys Team Over-All 2nd  
2015 Combined Team Over-All 2nd  
2014 Girls Team Over-All 3rd
Kate Briegal, Emily Cabral, Mary Cerbone, Isabelle Chen, Ryleigh Collins, Julia Delaney, Lauren Fenn, Victoria Fenn, Morgan Flynn, Lindsay Fortier, Elizabeth Franzo, Madison Gillan, Sierra Gillan, Dalana Guy, Paige Jackett, Emily Joyce, Kimberly Konz, Cara McCall, Corinne McCall, Morgan Murphy, Miranda Murray, Madeline Neville, Nadine Parrish, Dana Persaud, Sasha Persaud, Mackenzie Piacenti, Kaya Quinones, Sydney Smith, Clara Soller, Megan Totz, Baileigh Vanderhoof, Markayleh Williams, Nevaeh Williams, Emma Withey, Emily Wolbert
2013 Combined Team Over-All 3rd

Martin Bohdan, Patrick Bohdan, Crew Bunn, Alexandra Burns, Emily Cabral, Mary Cerbone, William Cerbone, Alex Counterman, Julia Delaney, Arielle Detorres, Luke Dougherty, Lauren Fenn, Morgan Flynn, Elizabeth Franzo, Ben Gerner, Holden Gerner, Noah Gerner, Kyle Gray, Dalana Guy, Nikko Guy, Juan Hernandez, Paige Jackett, Emily Joyce, Kimberly Konz, Conor Lilley, Livia Marga, Morgan Murphy, Colin Naturale, Liam Naturale, Rory Naturale, Madeline Neville, Margaux Palaski, Nadine Parrish, Hannah Persaud, Victoria Pstragowski, Kaya Quinones, Karthik Ramaswamy, Justin Roman, Gabrielle Saffer, Clara Soller, Brandon Swingle, Baileigh Vanderhoof, Kaela Vanderhoof, Samuel Velez, Emma Withey, Emily Wolbert, Zachary Wolbert

2013 Boys Team Over-All 3rd

Martin Bohdan, Patrick Bohdan, Crew Bunn, William Cerbone, Alex Counterman, Luke Dougherty, Ben Gerner, Holden Gerner, Noah Gerner, Kyle Gray, Nikko Guy, Juan Hernandez, Conor Lilley, Colin Naturale, Liam Naturale, Rory Naturale, Karthik Ramaswamy, Justin Roman, Brandon Swingle, Samuel Velez, Zachary Wolbert

2013 11-12 Boys Team 1st
Patrick Bohdan, Luke Dougherty, Holden Gerner, Noah Gerner, Nikko Guy, Liam Naturale, Justin Roman

 

YMCA Eastern PA District Team Titles (Top of Page)
Year Age Group Place Swimmers
2010 Boys Cadets (10 & Under) 3rd

C. Walters, M. Riutort, H. Gerner, I. Puskovitch,
C. McCall, L. Naturale, Z. Wolbert

2000 Boys Preps (11-12) 2nd

B.J. Conklyn, J. Maichin, I.Walsh, M.Wright

1998 Boys Cadets (10 & Under) 2nd
J. Maichin, I. Walsh, S. Croucher, B.J. Conklyn

 

YMCA PA State Team Titles (Top of Page)
Year Age Group Place Swimmers
2012 Girls - Open 2nd
Alex Burns, Emily Joyce, Lauren Mezzanotte,
Janay Parrish, Baileigh Vanderhoof, Lena Yang,
Abby Palaski, Kaela Vanderhoof
2012 Girls - Juniors (13-14) 3rd
E Cabral, J Llewellyn, S Marcucci,
M. Cerbone, M Palaski, E Wolbert
2011 Girls - Juniors (13-14) 4th
A Burns, E Cabral, M Dwyer, J Llewellyn, S Marcucci,
M Palaski, A Slater, B Vanderhoof, E Wolbert
2000 Boys - Preps (11-12) 2nd

B.J. Conklyn, J.Maichin, I. Walsh, M.Wright

2002 Boys - Junior (13-14) 2nd

B.J. Conklyn, J.Maichin, I. Walsh, M.Wright

 

Penn-Del League Titles (Top of Page)
Year Team Division Age Group
2016 Girls Monroe Over All (Undefeated)
2016 Girls Monroe Open
2016 Girls Monroe 13-14
2016 Girls Monroe 9-10
2016 Girls Monroe 8 & Under
2016 Boys Monroe Over All (Undefeated)
2016 Boys Monroe Open
2016 Boys Monroe 13-14
2016 Boys Monroe 11-12
2015 Girls Monroe Over All (Undefeated)
2015 Girls Monroe 13-14
2015 Girls Monroe 9-10
2015 Boys Monroe Over All (Undefeated)
2015 Boys Monroe Open
2015 Boys Monroe 11-12
2015 Boys Monroe 8 & Under
2014 Girls Monroe Over All (Undefeated)
2014 Girls Monroe Open
2014 Girls Monroe 9-10
2014 Girls Monroe 8 & Under
2014 Boys Monroe Over All (Undefeated)
2014 Boys Monroe Open
2014 Boys Monroe 13-14
2014 Boys Monroe 9-10
2013 Girls Monroe Open (Undefeated)
2013 Boys Monroe 13-14 (Undefeated)
2013 Boys Monroe 11-12 (Undefeated)
2012 Girls Monroe 13-14 (Undefeated)
2012 Girls Monroe Open (Undefeated)
2012 Boys Monroe Over All
2012 Boys Monroe 13-14
2012 Boys Monroe 11-12 (Undefeated)
2012 Boys Monroe 9-10 (Undefeated)
2011 Girls B North Over All (Undefeated)
2011 Girls B North Open (Undefeated)
2011 Girls B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
2011 Boys B North Over All
2011 Boys B North 13-14
2011 Boys B North 11-12 (Undefeated)
2011 Boys B North 8 & Under (Undefeated)
2010 Girls B North Over All (Undefeated)
2010 Girls B North Open (Undefeated)
2010 Girls B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
2010 Girls B North 11-12 (Undefeated)
2010 Girls B North 9-10
2010 Boys B North Over All (Undefeated)
2010 Boys B North Open (Undefeated)
2010 Boys B North 11-12 (Undefeated)
2010 Boys B North 9-10 (Undefeated)
2009 Girls B North Over All
2009 Girls B North Open
2009 Girls B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
2009 Girls B North 11-12 (Undefeated)
2009 Girls B North 9-10
2009 Girls B North 8 & Under
2009 Boys B North Over All (Undefeated)
2009 Boys B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
2009 Boys B North 11-12 (Undefeated)
2009 Boys B North 9-10 (Undefeated)
2009 Boys B North 8 & Under
2008 Girls B North Over All
2008 Girls B North 13-14
2008 Girls B North 9-10 (Undefeated)
2008 Girls B North 8 & Under
2007 Boys B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
2006 Boys B North 8 & Under (Undefeated)
2006 Girls B North Open (Undefeated)
2004 Boys B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
2003 Girls B North Open (Undefeated)
2002 Boys B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
2001 Boys B North Over All
2001 Boys B North Open (Undefeated)
2001 Girls B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
1999 Girls B North 13-14 (Undefeated)
1999 Boys B North 8 & Under
1998 Boys B North Over All (Undefeated)
1998 Boys B North Open (Undefeated)
1998 Boys B North 9-10 (Undefeated)
1998 Boys B North 8 & Under (Undefeated)
1997 Girls C North 11-12 (Undefeated)
1997 Boys B North Open (Undefeated)
1996 Boys B North Open (Undefeated)
1995 Boys B North Open (Undefeated)
1990 Girls C North Over All

 

Penn Del League Championships Team High Point Titles (Top of Page)
Year Place Team Meet
2016 1st Boys Team Monroe Championships
2016 1st Girls Team Monroe Championships
2015 1st Boys Team Monroe Championships
2015 1st Girls Team Monroe Championships
2014 1st Boys Team Monroe Championships
2014 1st Girls Team Monroe Championships
2012 1st Boys Team Monroe Championships
2010 1st Girls Team Girls B Championships
2010 1st Boys Team

Boy B Championships

2009 1st Boys Team

Boy B Championships

 

Invitational Meet Titles (Top of Page)
Year Place Team Meet
2008 1st Combined Team

Scranton YMCA Holiday Meet

2007 1st Combined Team

Scranton YMCA Holiday Meet

2001 1st Boys Team Allentown Turkey TanK
2001 3rd Girls Team Allentown Turkey TanK
2000 1st Boys Team Allentown Turkey TanK
1999 2nd Boys Team Allentown Turkey TanK
1998 3rd Boys Team Allentown Turkey Tank

 

YMCA All Americans (Top of Page)

Boys

Name Place Event Time Year
Sean Connors-McBride 13th 200 IM LCM 2:15.46 2003
Sean Connors-McBride 12th 100 FL LCM 58.42 2003
Sean Connors-McBride 10th 400 IM LCM 4:47.66 2003
Sean Connors-McBride 3rd 200 FL LCM 2:07.19 2003
Zack Wolbert 16th 200 FL SCY 1:52.86 2015

 

USA Swimming Scholastic All Americans (Top of Page)

Boys

Name GPA Event Time Year
Emily Wolbert 3.71 100 Fly 57.11 2015
Emily Wolbert 3.71 200 Fly 2:03.82 2015

 

YMCA Central PA District Champions (Top of Page)

10 & Under Boys

Name Place Event Time Year
Eric Kupsky 1st 200 Free 2:06.04 (Meet Record) 2016
Eric Kupsky 1st 100 Back 1:05.32 (Meet Record) 2016
Eric Kupsky 1st 100 IM 1:07.68 (Meet Record) 2016
Eric Kupsky 1st 200 Free 2:09.88 (Meet Record) 2015
Eric Kupsky 1st 100 Back 1:08.33 (Meet Record) 2015
Eric Kupsky 1st 100 IM 1:10.17 2015

11-12 Boys

Name Place Event Time Year
Tyler Mui 1st 50 Breast 31.70 2016
Luke Stevens 1st 200 Med Relay 1:59.92 (Meet Record) 2015
William Cerbone 1st 200 Med Relay 1:59.92 (Meet Record) 2015
Juan Hernandez 1st 200 Med Relay 1:59.92 (Meet Record) 2015
Tyler Mui 1st 200 Med Relay 1:59.92 (Meet Record) 2015
Luke Stevens 1st 200 Free Relay 1:47.75 2015
William Cerbone 1st 200 Free Relay 1:47.75 2015
Tyler Mui 1st 200 Free Relay 1:47.75 2015
Juan Hernandez 1st 200 Free Relay 1:47.75 2015
Holden Gerner 1st 50 Fly 28.67 (Meet Record) 2013
Patrick Bohdan 1st 200 Free Relay 1:51.48 (Meet Record) 2013
Justin Roman 1st 200 Free Relay 1:51.48 (Meet Record) 2013
Liam Naturale 1st 200 Free Relay 1:51.48 (Meet Record) 2013
Holden Gerner 1st 200 Free Relay 1:51.48 (Meet Record) 2013

13-14 Boys

Name Place Event Time Year
Zack Wolbert 1st 100 Back 54.49 (Meet Record) 2014
Zack Wolbert 1st 200 Fly 1:59.61 (Meet Record) 2014
Zack Wolbert 1st 100 Fly 54.50 2014
Zack Wolbert 1st 200 Fly 2:05.29 (Meet Record) 2013
Zack Wolbert 1st 200 Med Relay 1:48.09 (Meet Record) 2013
Colin Naturale 1st 200 Med Relay 1:48.09 (Meet Record) 2013
Brandon Swingle 1st 200 Med Relay 1:48.09 (Meet Record) 2013
Martin Bohdan 1st 200 Med Relay 1:48.09 (Meet Record) 2013

15-19 Boys

Name Place Event Time Year
Zack Wolbert 1st 400IM 4:11.07 2016
Zack Wolbert 1st 200 Free 1:44.85 (Meet Record) 2016
Travis Dalton 1st 100 Breast 1:01.53 2016
Zack Wolbert 1st 500 Free 4:45.86 (Meet Record) 2015
Zack Wolbert 1st 200 Med Relay 1:37.76 (Meet Record) 2015
Tyler Dalton 1st 200 Med Relay 1:37.76 (Meet Record) 2015
Josh Williams 1st 200 Med Relay 1:37.76 (Meet Record) 2015
Alex Counterman 1st 200 Med Relay 1:37.76 (Meet Record) 2015
Josh Williams 1st 50 Free 21.52 (Meet Record) 2015
Zack Wolbert 1st 100 Back 52.47 (Meet Record) 2015
Josh Williams 1st 100 Breast 59.66 2015
Josh Williams 1st 200 Breast 2:10.89 (Meet Record) 2015
10 & Under Girls
Name Place Event Time Year
Ryleigh Collins 1st 200 Free 2:16.29 2016
Ryleigh Collins 1st 100 Free 1:02.92 2016
Ryleigh Collins 1st 100 IM 1:11.91 2016
Lily Piacenti 1st 200 Free Relay 2:04.49 2016
Alyssa Kelly 1st 200 Free Relay 2:04.49 2016
Marianne Tassinari 1st 200 Free Relay 2:04.49 2016
Ryleigh Collins 1st 200 Free Relay 2:04.49 2016
Sierra Gillan 1st 50 Fly 33.42 2014
11-12 Girls
Name Place Event Time Year
Sierra Gillan 1st 50 Free 25.77 2016
Sierra Gillan 1st 50 Back 29.04 (Meet Record) 2016
Sierra Gillan 1st 50 Fly 27.93 2016
Sierra Hartman 1st 200 Free Relay 1:49.69 2016
Tori Fenn 1st 200 Free Relay 1:49.69 2016
Natalie Eastman 1st 200 Free Relay 1:49.69 2016
Sierra Gillan 1st 200 Free Relay 1:49.69 2016
Paige Jackett 1st 100 Free 56.25 2014

13-14 Girls

Name Place Event Time Year
Paige Jackett 1st 200 Free Relay 1:43.84 2016
Aviah Dahlgren 1st 200 Free Relay 1:43.84 2016
April Kupsky 1st 200 Free Relay 1:43.84 2016
Lauren Fenn 1st 200 Free Relay 1:43.84 2016
Paige Jackett 1st 500 Free 5:19.71 2015
Mary Cerbone 1st 50 Free 24.96 (Meet Record) 2013
Mary Cerbone 1st 100 Breast 1:08.45 (Meet Record) 2013
Mary Cerbone 1st 200 Breast 2:30.74 (Meet Record) 2013

15-19 Girls

Name Place Event Time Year
Emily Wolbert 1st 500 Free 5:12.65 2016
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 Fly 2:07.02 2016
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 IM 2:10.34 (Meet Record) 2016
Emily Wolbert 1st 500 Free 5:06.78 (Meet Record) 2015
Kelsey Eastman 1st 50 Free 24.67 2015
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 Fly 2:06.08 2015
Mary Cerbone 1st 100 Free 54.27 2015
Mary Cerbone 1st 200 Free Relay 1:39.30 (Meet Record) 2015
Paige Kupsky 1st 200 Free Relay 1:39.30 (Meet Record) 2015
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 Free Relay 1:39.30 (Meet Record) 2015
Kelsey Eastman 1st 200 Free Relay 1:39.30 (Meet Record) 2015
Emily Cabral 1st 200 Med Relay 1:51.69 2014
Mary Cerbone 1st 200 Med Relay 1:51.69 2014
Baileigh Vanderhoof 1st 200 Med Relay 1:51.69 2014
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 Med Relay 1:51.69 2014
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 Free 1:57.63 2014
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 IM 2:11.93 (Meet Record) 2014
Emily Cabral 1st 400 IM 4:42.37 (Meet Record) 2013
Emily Wolbert 1st 500 Free 5:07.36 (Meet Record) 2013

 

YMCA Eastern PA District Champions (Top of Page)

10 and Under Boys
Name Place Event Time Year
Zack Wolbert 1st 100 IM 1:08.78 2010
Zack Wolbert 1st 50 Fly 29.85 (Meet Record) 2010
Ian Walsh 1st 50 Breast 36.36 1999
B.J. Conklyn 1st 100 Free 1:01.83 1998
B.J. Conklyn 1st 50 Back 32.59 1998

11-12 Boys

Name Place Event Time Year
Zack Wolbert 1st 50 Fly 27.79 2012
Sam Velez 1st 50 Fly 28.14 2010
B.J. Conklyn 1st 200 Free 2:01.10 2000
Josh Maichin 1st 50 Free 24.19 2000
B.J. Conklyn 1st 200IM 2:17.39 2000
Josh Maichin 1st 50 Fly 27.65 2000
Marquis Wright 1st 200 Free Relay 1:43.48 2000
Ian Walsh 1st 200 Free Relay 1:43.48 2000
B.J. Conklyn 1st 200 Free Relay 1:43.48 2000
Josh Maichin 1st 200 Free Relay 1:43.48 2000

13-14 Boys

Name
Place
Event
Time
Year
B.J. Conklyn 1st 200 IM
2:07.43
2002

11-12 Girls

Name Place Event Time Year
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 Free 2:01.73 2010

13-14 Girls

Name Place Event Time Year
Emily Cabral 1st 200 Med Relay 1:52.48 2012
Mary Cerbone 1st 200 Med Relay 1:52.48 2012
Maggie Palaski 1st 200 Med Relay 1:52.48 2012
Emily Wolbert 1st 200MEd Relay 1:52.48 2012
Sarah Keeley 1st 100 Breast 1:07.71 2002

15-19 Girls

Name Place Event Time Year
Lena Yang 1st 50 Free 24.48 2012
Lena Yang 1st 100 Free 54.21 2012

 

YMCA PA State Champions (Top of Page)

10 and Under Boys
Name Place Event Time Year
Woobie Kupsky
1st
200 Free
2:05.26
2016
Woobie Kupsky
1st
100 Back
1:05.63
2016
Woobie Kupsky
1st
100 IM
1:07.82
2016
Woobie Kupsky
1st
100 Back
1:07.29
2015
Woobie Kupsky
1st
100 IM
10:8.26
2015
Zack Wolbert
1st
100 IM
1:08.69
2010
Zack Wolbert
1st
50 Fly
29.53
2010
Ian Walsh
1st
50 Breast
36.36
1999
11-12 Boys
Name Place Event Time Year
Tyler Mui
1st
50 Breast
31.10
2016
Zack Wolbert
1st
50 Fly
26.71
2012
Josh Maichin
1st
50 Free
24.37
2000
Josh Maichin
1st
50 Fly
27.16
2000
Marquis Wright
1st
200 Free Relay
1:43.44
2000
Ian Walsh
1st
200 Free Relay
1:43.44
2000
B.J. Conklyn
1st
200 Free Relay
1:43.44
2000
Josh Maichin
1st
200 Free Relay
1:43.44
2000
13-14 Boys
Name Place Event Time Year
Zack Wolbert
1st
100 Back
54.60
2014
Zack Wolbert
1st
200 Fly
1:59.19
2014
B.J. Conklyn
1st
200 IM
2:05.69
2002
B.J. Conklyn
1st
200 Med Relay
1:48.03
2002
Ian Walsh
1st
200 Med Relay
1:48.03
2002
Josh Maichin
1st
200 Med Relay
1:48.03
2002
Marquis Wright
1st
200 Med Relay
1:48.03
2002
15 & Over Boys
Name Place Event Time Year
Zack Wolbert
1st
400 IM
4:08.71
2016
Zack Wolbert
1st
200 Free
1:42.00
2016

10 & Under Girls

Name Place Event Time Year
Ryleigh Collins
1st
200 Free
2:16.29
2016
Ryleigh Collins
1st
100 Free
1:01.73
2016

11-12 Girls

Name Place Event Time Year
Alex Burns
1st
50 Free
25.59
2009
13-14 Girls
Name Place Event Time Year
Emily Wolbert
1st
200 Free
1:55.04
2012
Emily Cabral
1st
200 Med Relay
1:51.74
2012
Mary Cerbone
1st
200 Med Relay
1:51.74
2012
Maggie Palaski
1st
200 Med Relay
1:51/74
2012
Emily Wolbert
1st
200 Med Relay
1:51.74
2012
Open Girls
Name Place Event Time Year
Emily Wolbert
1st
200 Fly
2:06.93
2016
Emily Wolbert
1st
200 Fly
2:07.61
2014
Emily Joyce
1st
500 Free
5:07.99
2013
Emily Wolbert
1st
200 Fly
2:09.22
2013
Lena Yang
1st
50 Free
24.35
2012

 

Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Team Titles (Top of Page)
Year Age Group Place Swimmers
2010
Open Boys
1st

Kamahl Bron, Colin Cruz, Keenan Bartlett,
Ben Dutka, Mike Inglesby

2009
Open Boys
1st

Kamahl Bron, Colin Cruz, Keenan Bartlett,
Ben Dutka, Pawel Branski, Mike Inglesby,
Matt Pankiewicz, Stepen Vazquez,

2009
10 & Under Boys
2nd
Zack Wolbert, Ivan Puskovitch,
Colin Naturale, Liam Naturale,
Mike Ruitort, Connor McCall

 

Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Champions (Top of Page)

10 & Under Boys
Name Place Event Time Year
Zack Wolbert 1st 100 Fly 1:05.22 2010
10 and Girls
Name Place Event Time Year
Emily Wolbert 1st 400 Free 5:21.24 LC 2008
Emily Wolbert 1st 100 Breast 1:31.42 LC 2008
Emily Wolbert 1st 200 IM 2:54.33 LC 2008
Emily Wolbert 1st 100 Free 1:10.22 LC 2008
Emily Wolbert High Point Winner (145 Points) 2008
15-19 Girls
Name Place Event Time Year
Lena Yang 1st 200 Free 2:14.96 LC 2010
13-14 Boys
Name Place Event Time Year
B.J. Conklyn 1st 50 Free 22.92 2002
Zack Wolbert 1st 200 Fly 2:14.28 LC 2014

 

 

 

 

 

  Copyright © 1999 - 2017: (Site Opened 5/14/99)
Pocono Family YMCA Swim Team All rights reserved
  For more info Call: 570-421-2525 ext. 126 or email info@pfyswim.org
Designed, Managed and Hosted by Swim Team Host.com

 

Coaches | About PFY | USA Swimming | Records | Trophy Room | Links | PFY Intranet | Employment | Meet Schedules
News & Updates
| Program Calendar | Year Round Competitive Team | Winter Team | Summer Team | Take Your Mark
Pocono YMCA Web Site
| Penn-Del League | Mid Atlantic | Web Mail | Pocono Sports Extra | Team Store | Home

Speedo